2021 Dixie Baseball Results


Monday, May 10, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Bulldogs- Robertson (5-6 Tee Ball) 1
Buc A Roos- Coile (5-6 Tee Ball) 0
 
Monday, May 10, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Expos- Elliott (5-6 Tee Ball) 22
Impact- Barmore (5-6 Tee Ball) 7
 
Monday, May 10, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Angels- McGee (5-6 Tee Ball) 1
Tigers- Pourteau (5-6 Tee Ball) 0
 
Monday, May 10, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Marston (9-10 Dixie Youth) 15
Smith/White (9-10 Dixie Youth) 2
 
Friday, May 7, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
Smith/White (9-10 Dixie Youth) 11
Schaub (9-10 Dixie Youth) 12
 
Friday, May 7, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Gators- Myers (5-6 Tee Ball) 12
Rangers- Westerman (5-6 Tee Ball) 9
 
Friday, May 7, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Marston (9-10 Dixie Youth) 6
Havard (9-10 Dixie Youth) 4
 
Friday, May 7, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Expos- Elliott (5-6 Tee Ball) 6
Wolverines- McHenry (5-6 Tee Ball) 10
 
Thursday, May 6, 2021 @ 7:25pm
Final
Cooper (7-8 Dixie Youth) 13
Mitchell (7-8 Dixie Youth) 2
 
Thursday, May 6, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Bulldogs- Robertson (5-6 Tee Ball) 18
Lil Bucs- Dunlap (5-6 Tee Ball) 15
 
Thursday, May 6, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Gators- Myers (5-6 Tee Ball) 13
Tigers- Pourteau (5-6 Tee Ball) 8
 
Thursday, May 6, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Simpton (7-8 Dixie Youth) 2
Cann (7-8 Dixie Youth) 12
 
Wednesday, May 5, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
Naturals- Turner (11-12 Dixie Youth) 2
Bombers- Spraggins (11-12 Dixie Youth) 3
 
Wednesday, May 5, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Marston (9-10 Dixie Youth) 8
Schaub (9-10 Dixie Youth) 3
 
Wednesday, May 5, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cooper (7-8 Dixie Youth) 15
Cann (7-8 Dixie Youth) 2
 
Monday, May 3, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Expos- Elliott (5-6 Tee Ball) 6
Rangers- Westerman (5-6 Tee Ball) 2
 
Monday, May 3, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lil Bucs- Dunlap (5-6 Tee Ball) 9
Gators- Myers (5-6 Tee Ball) 18
 
Monday, May 3, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mudcats- Tripp (11-12 Dixie Youth) 6
    Benton- Strikers 5
 
Monday, May 3, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Buc A Roos- Coile (5-6 Tee Ball) 7
Wolverines- McHenry (5-6 Tee Ball) 17
 
Monday, May 3, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bulldogs- Robertson (5-6 Tee Ball) 10
Tigers- Pourteau (5-6 Tee Ball) 10
 
Friday, April 30, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Bockhaus (7-8 Dixie Youth) 14
Cooper (7-8 Dixie Youth) 10
 
Friday, April 30, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Angels- McGee (5-6 Tee Ball) 17
Gators- Myers (5-6 Tee Ball) 14
 
Friday, April 30, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wolverines- McHenry (5-6 Tee Ball) 19
Lil Bucs- Dunlap (5-6 Tee Ball) 3
 
Wednesday, April 28, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Cann (7-8 Dixie Youth) 4
Mitchell (7-8 Dixie Youth) 5
 
Wednesday, April 28, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Benton- Strikers 2
Mudcats- Tripp (11-12 Dixie Youth) 7
 
Wednesday, April 28, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Impact- Barmore (5-6 Tee Ball) 10
Gators- Myers (5-6 Tee Ball) 10
 
Wednesday, April 28, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wolverines- McHenry (5-6 Tee Ball) 21
Tigers- Pourteau (5-6 Tee Ball) 7
 
Tuesday, April 27, 2021 @ 7:25pm
Final
Bockhaus (7-8 Dixie Youth) 12
Simpton (7-8 Dixie Youth) 0
 
Tuesday, April 27, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Tigers- Pourteau (5-6 Tee Ball) 11
Impact- Barmore (5-6 Tee Ball) 14
 
Tuesday, April 27, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
Naturals- Turner (11-12 Dixie Youth) 1
Mudcats- Tripp (11-12 Dixie Youth) 0
 
Tuesday, April 27, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cann (7-8 Dixie Youth) 9
Mitchell (7-8 Dixie Youth) 6
 
Tuesday, April 27, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bulldogs- Robertson (5-6 Tee Ball) 17
Gators- Myers (5-6 Tee Ball) 19
 
Monday, April 26, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
Havard (9-10 Dixie Youth) 7
Marston (9-10 Dixie Youth) 2
 
Monday, April 26, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Expos- Elliott (5-6 Tee Ball) 10
Angels- McGee (5-6 Tee Ball) 13
 
Monday, April 26, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Schaub (9-10 Dixie Youth) 5
Smith/White (9-10 Dixie Youth) 5
 
Monday, April 26, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mudcats- Tripp (11-12 Dixie Youth) 10
    Benton- Strikers 4
 
Monday, April 26, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers- Pourteau (5-6 Tee Ball) 12
Rangers- Westerman (5-6 Tee Ball) 6
 
Thursday, April 22, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
Smith/White (9-10 Dixie Youth) 11
Marston (9-10 Dixie Youth) 7
 
Thursday, April 22, 2021 @ 7:25pm
Final
Bockhaus (7-8 Dixie Youth) 21
Cann (7-8 Dixie Youth) 0
 
Thursday, April 22, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Schaub (9-10 Dixie Youth) 5
Havard (9-10 Dixie Youth) 10
 
Thursday, April 22, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cooper (7-8 Dixie Youth) 17
Simpton (7-8 Dixie Youth) 0
 
Wednesday, April 21, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Impact- Barmore (5-6 Tee Ball) 20
Bulldogs- Robertson (5-6 Tee Ball) 12
 
Wednesday, April 21, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Cooper (7-8 Dixie Youth) 21
Simpton (7-8 Dixie Youth) 0
 
Wednesday, April 21, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mudcats- Tripp (11-12 Dixie Youth) 8
    Benton- Varsity 7
 
Wednesday, April 21, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wolverines- McHenry (5-6 Tee Ball) 21
Gators- Myers (5-6 Tee Ball) 1
 
Wednesday, April 21, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Buc A Roos- Coile (5-6 Tee Ball) 7
Angels- McGee (5-6 Tee Ball) 11
 
Tuesday, April 20, 2021 @ 7:25pm
Final
Simpton (7-8 Dixie Youth) 0
Mitchell (7-8 Dixie Youth) 3
 
Tuesday, April 20, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Buc A Roos- Coile (5-6 Tee Ball) 0
Expos- Elliott (5-6 Tee Ball) 22
 
Tuesday, April 20, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
Mudcats- Tripp (11-12 Dixie Youth) 13
Bombers- Spraggins (11-12 Dixie Youth) 4
 
Tuesday, April 20, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bockhaus (7-8 Dixie Youth) 13
Cooper (7-8 Dixie Youth) 3
 
Tuesday, April 20, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Angels- McGee (5-6 Tee Ball) 19
Bulldogs- Robertson (5-6 Tee Ball) 7
 
Monday, April 19, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
Smith/White (9-10 Dixie Youth) 0
Havard (9-10 Dixie Youth) 12
 
Monday, April 19, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Rangers- Westerman (5-6 Tee Ball) 9
Gators- Myers (5-6 Tee Ball) 18
 
Monday, April 19, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lil Bucs- Dunlap (5-6 Tee Ball) 1
Expos- Elliott (5-6 Tee Ball) 18
 
Monday, April 19, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Schaub (9-10 Dixie Youth) 7
Marston (9-10 Dixie Youth) 10
 
Monday, April 19, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Benton- Strikers 4
Naturals- Turner (11-12 Dixie Youth) 8
 
Thursday, April 15, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
Smith/White (9-10 Dixie Youth) 6
Schaub (9-10 Dixie Youth) 7
 
Thursday, April 15, 2021 @ 7:25pm
Final
Mitchell (7-8 Dixie Youth) 3
Cooper (7-8 Dixie Youth) 13
 
Thursday, April 15, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cann (7-8 Dixie Youth) 2
Bockhaus (7-8 Dixie Youth) 6
 
Thursday, April 15, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Marston (9-10 Dixie Youth) 1
Havard (9-10 Dixie Youth) 13
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 7:25pm
Final
Simpton (7-8 Dixie Youth) 0
Cann (7-8 Dixie Youth) 10
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Tigers- Pourteau (5-6 Tee Ball) 1
Expos- Elliott (5-6 Tee Ball) 24
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bombers- Spraggins (11-12 Dixie Youth) 5
Naturals- Turner (11-12 Dixie Youth) 1
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mitchell (7-8 Dixie Youth) 0
Bockhaus (7-8 Dixie Youth) 15
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rangers- Westerman (5-6 Tee Ball) 12
Bulldogs- Robertson (5-6 Tee Ball) 14
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
Marston (9-10 Dixie Youth) 7
Smith/White (9-10 Dixie Youth) 8
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lil Bucs- Dunlap (5-6 Tee Ball) 9
Buc A Roos- Coile (5-6 Tee Ball) 17
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Naturals- Turner (11-12 Dixie Youth) 4
    Benton- Strikers 6
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Havard (9-10 Dixie Youth) 12
Schaub (9-10 Dixie Youth) 3
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Impact- Barmore (5-6 Tee Ball) 10
Angels- McGee (5-6 Tee Ball) 22
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Benton- Xpress 3
Mudcats- Tripp (11-12 Dixie Youth) 6